U8 Indoor League Teams

DateDayTimeTeam (Uniform)Team (Uniform)Field
Nov 28thSunday12:00pmMango (All Blue)vsAvocado (All White)3
Nov 28thSunday1:00pmMelon (All Blue)vsBanana (All White)3
Dec 5thSunday8:30amBanana (All Blue)vsAvocado (All White)3
Dec 5thSunday12:30pmMango (All Blue)vsMelon (All White)3
Dec 12thSunday8:30amMango (All White)vsBanana (All Blue)3
Dec 12thSunday10:00amMelon (All White)vsAvocado (All Blue)2
Dec 19thSunday10:00amMango (All White)vsAvocado (All Blue)2
Dec 19thSunday12:30pmBanana (All White)vsMelon (All Blue)3
Dec 26thSunday1:00pmBanana (All Blue)vsAvocado (All White)3
Dec 26thSunday2:00pmMango (All Blue)vsMelon (All White)3

Team Mango

  • Annabel W.
  • Hazel W.
  • Annie C.
  • Aislyn D.
  • Alex R.
  • Ana M.
  • Emma N.
  • Isla S.
  • Piper K.

Team Banana

  • Reese R.
  • Elna M.
  • Charlotte D.
  • Elle C.
  • Coco P.
  • Madison M.
  • Chloe G.
  • Hunter R.
  • Elizabeth R.

Team Melon

  • Poppy H.
  • Ana I.
  • June F.
  • Maia D.
  • Hannah T.
  • Camryn L.
  • Maisy H.
  • Audrey H.
  • Vivienne W.

Team Avocado

  • Caoilinn F.
  • Ivy M.
  • Kinsley P.
  • Delaney F.
  • Madisyn S.
  • Abby R.
  • Lilly G.
  • Olivia B.
  • Olivia M.

U10 Indoor League Teams

DateDayTimeTeam (Uniform)Team (Uniform)Field
Nov 28thSunday2:00pmPineapple (All Blue)vsGrapefruit (All White)2
Nov 28thSunday3:00pmCoconut (All Blue)vsKiwi (All White)2
Dec 5thSunday2:00pmKiwi (All Blue)vsGrapefruit (All White)2
Dec 5thSunday3:00pmPineapple (All Blue)vsCoconut (All White)2
Dec 12thSunday1:00pmPineapple (All White)vsKiwi (All Blue)2
Dec 12thSunday2:00pmCoconut (All White)vsGrapefruit (All Blue)2
Dec 19thSunday2:00pmPineapple (All White)vsGrapefruit (All Blue)2
Dec 19thSunday3:00pmKiwi (All White)vsCoconut (All Blue)2
Dec 26thSunday3:00pmKiwi (All Blue)vsGrapefruit (All White)3
Dec 26thSunday4:00pmPineapple (All Blue)vsCoconut (All White)3

Team Pineapple

  • Lyla T.
  • Alden B.
  • Rori D.
  • Elle R.
  • Lauren R.
  • Gabriella P.
  • Milly F.
  • Emma C.
  • Emery B.
  • Ryann M.
  • Teagan P.

Team Kiwi

  • Alia D.
  • Elena C.
  • Abigail E.
  • Emilia S.
  • Isabella C.
  • Margaret B.
  • Vanessa B.
  • Emma N.
  • Libby G.
  • Ryleigh K.
  • Grace V.

Team Coconut

  • Eliana P.
  • Kennedy M.
  • Nina I.
  • Eleanor K.
  • Tessa R.
  • Reese F.
  • Madison M.
  • Quinn L.
  • Anna C.
  • Maisie B.
  • Blake F.

Team Grapefruit

  • Adeline H.
  • Meghan O.
  • Devyn R.
  • Kaylee R.
  • Caroline R.
  • Jaelynn B.
  • Emmeline H.
  • Piper H.
  • Grace P.
  • Whitney P.
  • Evelyn S.