Junior U8 Girls

Jamboree Dates (Fall 2022):

  • Friday, September 30th at Legion Memorial @ 5:30 PM
  • Friday, October 14th at Legion Memorial @ 5:30 PM
  • Friday, October 21st at South Shore Sports Center @ 4:30 PM
Roster
Ella B.
Sophia B.
Avery D.
Erin D.
Karolina J.
Langley M.
Delaney R.
Catherine S
Tessa S.
Nora C.
Maisy H.
Carenna H.
Valentina S.
Roster
Beatrix C.
Bayla F.
Fiona H.
Merritt L.
Lucy N..
Cora N.
Eleanor P.
Vivienne S.
Sadie T.
Sophie D.
Maia D.
Samantha W.
Roster
Lane B.
Mackenzie C.
Morgan C.
Elsa H.
Lila M.
Grace N.
Charlie Q.
Scarlett W.
Shelby O.
Lexi K.
Eva T.
Molly K.
Roster
Charlotte B.
Reed B.
Ellie D.
Bridget D.
Oliva D.
Levy M.
Bryce M.
Morgan B.
Elizabeth T.
Abigail V.
Beaux N.
Olivia B.
Gracie R.

Junior Program (JP) U9 / U10 Girls

Jamboree Dates (Fall 2022):

  • Friday, September 30th at Legion Memorial @ 7:30 PM
  • Friday, October 14th at Legion Memorial @ 7:30 PM
  • Friday, October 21st at South Shore Sports Center @ 5:30 PM
Roster
Emma N.
Coco P.
Emelia W.
Sarah V.
Sophie D.
Morgan S.
Chloe G.
Alexa M
Finley J.
June T.
Paige M.
Roster
Emily M.
Brigid G.
Courtney C.
Simone F.
Isla S.
Olivia G.
Charlotte L.
Sayers J.
Maeve M.
Blake N.
Ana M.
Ellie B.
Roster
Alannah F.
Hannah T.
Kate F.
Sayers J.
Claire D.
Scout H.
Harper H.
Poppy Z.
Elizabeth D.
Sophia R.
Grace D.
Caroline R.
Roster
Lacey G.
Charlotte M.
Joy R.
Fallon C.
Caroline G.
Parker B.
Emma M.
Leah P.
Claire B.
Oakley A.
Isla D.
Sydney G.

Advanced Track (AT) and Advanced Placement (AP) U9 / U10 Girls Division

Jamboree Dates (Fall 2022):

  • Friday, September 30th at Legion Memorial @ 6:30 PM
  • Friday, October 14th at Legion Memorial @ 6:30 PM
  • Friday, October 21st at Legion Memorial @ 6:30 PM
  • Tuesday, November 1st at South Shore Sports Center (Time TBD)
Roster
Margaret Hol.
Ariana B.
Caroline H.
Avery K.
Madisyn S.
Delaney F.
Ivy M.
Elle C.
Whitney P.
Alden B.
Hunter R.
Reese R.
Roster
Emmeline H.
Reese B.
Camilla F.
Hadley J.
Alexandra R.
Emily W.
Charlotte R.
Kinsley P.
Hurley H.
Vanessa B.
Everly N.
Eliana M.
Roster
Charlotte T.
Avery S.
Sienna C.
Hailey B.
Nora P.
Caroline B.
Annie C.
Aislyn D.
Caitlin C.
Elena C.
Maeve P.
Caoilinn F.
Roster
Tessa R.
Isabella C.
Holly W.
Estelle B.
Elna M.
Anamika P.
Andrea H.
Estella C.
Meghan O.
Piper K.
Hazel W.
Riley C.
Roster
Teagan P.
Courtney D.
Ainsley S.
Blake C.
Fiona G.
Margaret Hall
June F.
Maisy S.
Anna W.
Darby M.
Annabel W.
Penelope H.
Roster
Ella A.
Emily M.
Olivia M.
Leah M.
Elizabeth O.
Alexandra S.
Rowan T.
Bridget K.
Charlotte D.
Molly O.
Ana I.
Olivia S.

U8 Boys

Jamboree Dates (Fall 2022):

  • Friday, September 30th at Legion Memorial @ 5:30 PM
  • Friday, October 14th at Legion Memorial @ 5:30 PM
  • Friday, October 21st at South Shore Sports Center @ 4:30 PM
Roster
Santino R-L
Adam R.
Oliver S.
Matthew S.
Declan B.
Ryan H.
Brady G.
Lucas T.
Sebastian S.
Roster
Caleb L.
Harrison P.
Bennett R.
Kellen R.
Patrick H.
Gibran S.
Gordon S.
Emmett H.
George G.
Jordan R.

Boys

Jamboree Dates (Fall 2022):

  • Friday, September 30th at Legion Memorial @ 7:30 PM
  • Friday, October 14th at Legion Memorial @ 7:30 PM
  • Friday, October 21st at South Shore Sports Center @ 6:30 PM
Roster
Colin J.
William W.
Brook A.
Ramsey S.
Camden S.
Teddy H.
Ian D.
Jack N.
Dylan G.
Nico V.
Roster
Cooper C.
Cameron P.
Charlie J.
Charles B.
James B.
Declan B.
Bryce G.
Josiah C.
Matthew B.
Roster
Curtis H.
Conor H.
Parker G.
Lucas D.
Beau M.
Carter W.
Brody B.
Charles M
Sawyer K.
Robbie J.
Roster
Giovanni R-L.
Nolan L.
Griffin B.
Ben E.
Chase H.
Jack H.
Camden S.
Harrison C
Trevor W.