Junior Program and Advanced Track U8 Girls - 2016/2017

SASL (Spring 2024):

  • Friday, April 12th (Union Point Field 4 – Weymouth)
    • Green vs Black (4:30 pm)
    • Pink vs Yellow (4:30 pm)
    • Red vs White (5:30 pm)
  • Friday, April 26th (Union Point Field 4 – Weymouth)
    • Red vs Black (4:30 pm)
    • Yellow vs White (4:30 pm)
    • Green vs Pink (5:30 pm)
  • Friday, May 3rd (Union Point Field 4 – Weymouth)
    • Pink vs Black (4:30 pm)
    • White vs Green (4:30 pm)
    • Yellow vs Red (5:30 pm)
  • Friday, May 10th (Union Point Field 4- Weymouth)
    • Pink vs Red (4:30 pm)
    • Green vs Yellow (4:30 pm)
    • Black vs White (5:30 pm)
Roster
Grace N.
Anna Z.
Josie B.
Cecilie D.
Emily D.
Elsa H.
Emilia F.
Casey K.
Ellie K.
Frances D.
Andretti G.
Roster
Paige M.
McKenna C.
Aoife C.
Madaket F.
Colette H.
Addison M.
Eloise M.
Madelyn K.
Gizelle R.
Eliza D.
Arianna C.
Roster
Madelyn B.
Victoria S.
Olivia S.
Tess C.
Grace A.
Jaclyn A.
Ailis W.
Olivia B.
Francesca S.
Meara L.
Genevieve O.
Roster
Morgan C.
Clara C.
Maeve S.
Sadie T.
Vivienne S.
Scarlett E.
Lily G.
Emma B.
Peyton C.
Ava S.
Roster
Claire D.
Reagan K.
Sadie R.
Adrianna M.
Ella M.
Savannah C.
Brinna C.
Kendall W.
Lena L.
Hayden L.
Claire N.
Roster
Eleanor M.
Elizabeth T.
Elise W.
Catherine S.
Anna P.
Elle S.
Elliott D.
Zoe D.
Faith M.
Charlotte J.
Emily M.

Junior Program and Advanced Track U10 Girls - 2014/2015

SASL (Spring 2024):

  • Friday, April 12th (Union Point Field 4 – Weymouth)
    • Pink vs Yellow (5:30 pm)
    • White vs Purple (6:30 pm)
    • Royal vs Sky Blue (6:30 pm)
  • Friday, April 26th (Union Point Field 4 – Weymouth)
    • White vs Royal (5:30 pm)
    • Purple vs Pink (6:30 pm)
    • Sky Blue vs Yellow (6:30 pm)
  • Friday, May 3rd (Union Point Field 4 – Weymouth)
    • Sky Blue vs Purple (5:30 pm)
    • Royal vs Pink (6:30 pm)
    • Yellow vs White (6:30 pm)
  • Friday, May 10th (Union Point Field 4 – Weymouth)
    • White vs Purple (5:30 pm)
    • Royal vs Yellow (6:30 pm)
    • Sky Blue vs Pink (6:30 pm)
Roster
Oakley A.
Ellie B.
Ana M.
Alexa M.
Abigail R.
Kendall C.
Regan K.
Callie L.
Scarlett W.
Isabella G.
Lane B.
Charlotte B.
Victoria K.
Evelyn S.
Roster
Caroline B.
Elizabeth D.
Eloise M.
Charlie Q.
Beatrix C.
Nora C.
Lucy N.
Reese W.
Isabella P.
Tenley G.
Ella B.
Reed B.
Parker L.
Kelly S.
Roster
Alannah F.
Adelaide G.
Maeve M.
Emma M.
Eleanor T.
Sophie D.
Olivia F.
Catherine S.
Nora W.
Delaney R.
Elle H.
Anna F.
Chiara F.
Roster
Payton H.
Scout H.
Emelia W.
Vivienne F.
Avery S.
Charlotte H.
Carenna H.
Lyla T.
Avery D.
Bridget D.
Annabelle S.
Karolina J.
Colette J.
Roster
Sophia H.
Zoey H.
Hannah T.
Zoey I.
Morgan B.
Lila M.
Lila G.
Amelia O.
Isla S.
Olivia F.
Cydney D.
Paige E.
Shelby O.
Roster
McKenna L.
Charlotte L.
Mimi B.
Lucia C.
Amiah B.
Isabelle C.
Levy M.
Eva T.
Anna M.
Blair G.
Mackenzie C.
Ellie D.
Ella R.

Junior Program (JP) and Advanced Track (AT) U8 Boys - 2016/2017

SASL (Spring 2024):

  • Friday, April 12th (Union Point Field 4 – Weymouth)
    • Purple vs Black (4:30 pm)
    • Red vs Yellow (4:30 pm)
    • Pink vs Green (5:30 pm)
  • Friday, April 26th (Union Point Field 4 – Weymouth)
    • Pink vs Black (4:30 pm)
    • Green vs Yellow (4:30 pm)
    • Purple vs Red (5:30 pm)
  • Friday, May 3rd (Union Point Field 4 – Weymouth)
    • Red vs Green (4:30 pm)
    • Purple vs Pink (4:30 pm)
    • Black vs Yellow (5:30 pm)
  • Friday, May 10th (Union Point Field 4 – Weymouth)
    • Purple vs Green (4:30 pm)
    • Red vs Black (4:30 pm)
    • Pink vs Yellow (5:30 pm)
Roster
Owen A.
Kieran A.
Leo D.
River G.
Jackson S.
Andrew S.
Edward T.
Mohammed W.
Charlie W.
Roster
Keegan C.
Sage C.
Leo G.
Julian H.
Emmett H.
Teddy M.
Dylan M.
Sawyer P.
Grady P.
Roster
Charlie D.
Kai G.
Noah I.
Paxton M.
Asher M.
Hayden R.
Julian W.
Elliott Z.
Malachy Z.
Roster
Asher C.
Dennis C.
Jack H.
Liam K.
Grant L.
Parker M.
Josh N.
Alexander R.
Gordy S.
Roster
Logan A.
Everett M.
Leo D.
Ben Q.
Oliver W.
CJ O.
Giovanni C.
Coen C.
Charles F.
Roster
Maxim R.
Benjamin H.
Kellen B.
Jackson D.
CJ M.
William F.
Jack L.
Hank V.
William B.

Junior Program (JP) and Advanced Track (AT) U10 Boys - 2014/2015

SASL (Spring 2024):

  • Friday, April 12th (Union Point Field 4 – Weymouth)
    • Red vs Yellow (5:30 pm)
    • Purple vs Black (6:30 pm)
    • Pink vs Blue (6:30 pm)
  • Friday, April 26th (Union Point Field 4 – Weymouth)
    • Pink vs Black (5:30 pm)
    • Red vs Blue (6:30 pm)
    • Purple vs Yellow (6:30 pm)
  • Friday, May 3rd (Union Point Field 4 – Weymouth)
    • Blue vs Purple (5:30 pm)
    • Red vs Pink (6:30 pm)
    • Yellow vs Black (6:30 pm)
  • Friday, May 10th (Union Point Field 4 – Weymouth)
    • Yellow vs Blue (5:30 pm)
    • Pink vs Black (6:30 pm)
    • Red vs Purple (6:30 pm)
Roster
Brook A.
Teddy C.
Jack C.
Zayn E.
Chase H.
Lucas P.
Everett P.
Harrison P.
Bennett R.
Oliver S.
Ben V.
Roster
Dash A.
Adrian B.
Carter B.
Connor J.
Frank J.
Caleb L.
Elvin M.
Conor R.
Andrew S.
Ethan S.
Tyler S.
Roster
James B.
Charles B.
Timothy B.
Harry C.
Lucas D.
Desmond G.
Einar G.
Vincent G.
Nick H.
James M.
Declan M.
Roster
Thomas B.
Craig B.
Declan B.
Noah B.
Robbie C.
TJ C.
Bodie G.
Graham K.
Theo K.
Taylor P.
Adam R.
Ryan S.
Roster
Alexander A.
Dylan C.
Charlie D.
Liam D.
Will F.
Gavin F.
Mac V.
Colin M.
Jack R.
Bennett S.
Will W.
Roster
Grant C.
Robbie C.
Billy F.
Dean F.
Brady G.
Bo M.
Franky M.
Michael M.
Phoenix P.
Will R.
Ben Z.