Juniors U8-U9 Girls -- Fruits

Indoor Dates (Winter 2022):

  • Sunday, November 13th @ SSSC (Completed)
  • Sunday, November 27th @ SSSC
  • Sunday, December 4th @ SSSC
  • Thursday, December 15th @ SSSC
  • Sunday, December 18th @ SSSC
  • Tuesday, December 27th @ SSSC
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Paige E.Sun - Nov 2711:00 am2Sky BlueWatermelon
Ellie D.Sun - Dec 48:00 am2NavyKiwi
Grace N.Thu - Dec 155:30 pm1Sky BlueBlueberries
Isla S.Sun - Dec 1811:00 am2Sky BlueMango
Alexa M.Tue - Dec 274:00 pm1Sky BlueStrawberries
Merritt L.
Avery D.
Grace R.
Valentina S.
Charlotte R.
June F.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Karolina J.Sun - Nov 271:00 pm2NavyKiwi
Elizabeth T.Sun - Dec 411:00 am2Sky BlueMango
Cora N.Thu - Dec 154:30 pm1Sky BlueWatermelon
Sayers J.Sun - Dec 188:00 am2NavyBlueberries
Grace D.Tue - Dec 274:00 pm1NavyBananas
Erin D.
Sophie D.
Alexis K.
Riley C.
Aislyn D.
Andrea H.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Ella B.Sun - Nov 2711:00 am2NavyBananas
Fiona H.Sun - Dec 41:00 pm2Sky BlueBlueberries
Ana M.Thu - Dec 154:30 pm1NavyStrawberries
Ellie B.Sun - Dec 181:00 pm2Sky BlueKiwi
Emma N.Tue - Dec 274:00 pm2Sky BlueMango
Sophia B.
Morgan B.
Beaux N.
Olivia S.
Ivy M.
Ella R.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Sadie T.Sun - Nov 2712:00 pm2Sky BlueBlueberries
Elise W.Sun - Dec 411:00 am2NavyStrawberries
Emelia W.Thu - Dec 154:30 pm2NavyKiwi
Hannah T.Sun - Dec 1811:00 am2NavyBananas
Penelope S.Tue - Dec 274:00 pm2NavyWatermelon
Scarlett W.
Olivia D.
Olivia B.
Samantha W.
Kinsley P.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Reed B.Sun - Nov 2712:00 pm2NavyMango
Parker L.Sun - Dec 41:00 pm2NavyWatermelon
Shelby O.Thu - Dec 155:30 pm1NavyBananas
Chloe G.Sun - Dec 188:00 am2Sky BlueStrawberries
Claire D.Tue - Dec 274:00 pm3Sky BlueKiwi
Lucy N.
Charlie Q.
Maia D.
Maisy H.
Elle C.
Mikayla K.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Lane B.Sun - Nov 271:00 pm2Sky BlueStrawberries
Vivienne S.Sun - Dec 48:00 am2Sky BlueBananas
Scout H.Thu - Dec 154:30 pm2Sky BlueMango
Kate F.Sun - Dec 181:00 pm2NavyWatermelon
Langley M.Tue - Dec 274:00 pm3NavyBlueberries
Catherine S.
Carenna H.
Eva T.
Annie C.
Molly O.
Fiona M.

U10-U12 Girls -- Cereal

Indoor Dates (Winter 2022):

  • Saturday, November 12th @ SSSC (Completed)
  • Saturday, November 26th @ SSSC
  • Saturday, December 3rd @ SSSC
  • Thursday, December 8th @ SSSC
  • Saturday, December 17th @ SSSC
  • Thursday, December 22nd @ SSSC
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Dylan L-M.Sat - Nov 2611:00 am1Sky BlueFrosted Flakes
Amelia P.Sat - Dec 38:00 am2Sky BlueRice Krispies
Mia D.Thu - Dec 86:30 pm1Sky BlueLucky Charms
Gabriela C.Sat - Dec 174:00 pm3NavyFruit Loops
Shannon K.Thu - Dec 224:30 pm1NavyCocoa Puffs
Brooke D.
Molly M.
Ryann M.
Emily M.
Paige M.
Olivia M.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Abigail K.Sat - Nov 2612:00 pm2NavyLucky Charms
Emily H.Sat - Dec 311:00 am2NavyFrosted Flakes
Victoria H.Thu - Dec 85:30 pm1NavyFruit Loops
Sloane S.Sat - Dec 178:00 am2NavyRice Krispies
Lucia D.Thu - Dec 224:30 pm1Sky BlueCap’n Crunch
Clare M.
Maisie B.
Morgan S.
Sophia R.
Caroline H.
Faye M.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Abigail J.Sat - Nov 2612:00 pm1Sky BlueRice Krispies
Ciara Q.Sat - Dec 35:30 pm3Sky BlueLucky Charms
Evy S.Thu - Dec 85:30 pm1Sky BlueCocoa Puffs
Sienna G.Sat - Dec 174:00 pm3Sky BlueCap’n Crunch
Addie M.Thu - Dec 225:30 pm1Sky BlueFrosted Flakes
Orelia H.
Emma N.
Chloe C.
Lacey G.
Finlay J.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Celia T.Sat - Nov 2611:00 am1NavyCap’n Crunch
Isabel H.Sat - Dec 311:00 am2Sky BlueCocoa Puffs
Laila D.Thu - Dec 87:30 pm1NavyRice Krispies
Maddie D.Sat - Dec 1711:00 am2Sky BlueLucky Charms
Addison P.Thu - Dec 225:30 pm1NavyFruit Loops
Caroline R.
Anna C.
Courtney C.
Caroline R.
Hadley J.
Hailey B.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Kaelyn S.Sat - Nov 2612:00 pm1NavyFruit Loops
Paige B.Sat - Dec 38:00 am2NavyCap’n Crunch
Lucy E.Thu - Dec 87:30 pm1Sky BlueFrosted Flakes
Charlotte W.Sat - Dec 178:00 am2Sky BlueCocoa Puffs
Harper M.Thu - Dec 226:30 pm1Sky BlueLucky Charms
Isabela S.
Cailin S.
Leah P.
Harper H.
Camilla F.
Holly W.
Juliana R.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Porter L.Sat - Nov 2612:00 pm2Sky BlueCocoa Puffs
Dylan L.Sat - Dec 35:30 pm3NavyFruit Loops
Emma M.Thu - Dec 86:30 pm1NavyCap’n Crunch
Katie K.Sat - Dec 1711:00 am2NavyFrosted Flakes
Quinn L.Thu - Dec 226:30 pm1NavyRice Krispies
Nora H.
Vivian B.
Sienna C.
Avery K.
Blake C.
Ella C.
Fallon C.

AP -- Derby Street Shops

Indoor Dates (Winter 2022):

  • Match Day 1:  Friday, November 11th @ SSSC (Completed)
  • Match Day 2:  Tuesday, November 22nd @ SSSC
  • Match Day 3:  Friday, November 25th @ SSSC
  • Match Day 4:  Saturday, November 26th @ SSSC
  • Match Day 5:  Saturday, December 3rd @ SSSC
  • Match Day 6:  Friday, December 9th @ SSSC
  • Match Day 7:  Saturday, December 17th @ SSSC
  • Match Day 8:  Tuesday, December 27th @ SSSC
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Anya D.Tue - Nov 226:30 pm3Sky BlueBarnes and Noble
Ella O.Fri - Nov 252:00 pm3Sky BlueCrate and Barrel
Zoe S.Sat - Nov 269:00 am2BlackEverything But Water
Lily N.Sat - Dec 38:00 pm1BlackLululemon
Brooklyn N.Fri - Dec 96:30 pm3Sky BlueRestore
Mia B.Sat - Dec 178:00 pm2Sky BlueBarnes and Noble
Jacquelyn W.Tue - Dec 271:00 pm1Sky BlueCrate and Barrel
Savaughna A.
Ava J.
Charlotte M.
Amelia A-P.
Stella H.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Catharine M.Tue - Nov 227:30 pm3Sky BlueRestore
Paige J.Fri - Nov 254:00 pm3BlackLululemon
Zoe J.Sat - Nov 269:00 am2Sky BluePaper Store
Vivian L.Sat - Dec 38:00 pm2Sky BlueBarnes and Noble
Adeline H.Fri - Dec 97:30 pm3Sky BlueCrate and Barrel
Mila F.Sat - Dec 178:00 pm1Sky BlueRestore
Alexis D.Tue - Dec 273:00 pm1BlackLululemon
Avery R.
Isabella T.
Hailey M.
Meg J.
Alaine N.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Emerson M.Tue - Nov 227:30 pm3BlackEverything But Water
Niamh O.Fri - Nov 253:00 pm3BlackBarnes and Noble
Jane T.Sat - Nov 2610:00 am2Sky BlueLululemon
Lyla T.Sat - Dec 37:00 pm2Sky BlueCrate and Barrel
Saylor R.Fri - Dec 96:30 pm3BlackPaper Store
Brooke S.Sat - Dec 178:00 pm1BlackEverything But Water
Sadie B.Tue - Dec 272:00 pm1BlackBarnes and Noble
Emerson R
Alessandra V.
Caitlyn P.
June C.
Piper P.
Eliana P.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Chatham W.Tue - Nov 225:30 pm3BlackLululemon
Gabriella C.Fri - Nov 252:00 pm3BlackPaper Store
Khloe B.Sat - Nov 2611:00 am2BlackBarnes and Noble
Sadie G.Sat - Dec 37:00 pm2BlackRestore
Emma F.Fri - Dec 97:30 pm3BlackEverything But Water
Marianna S.Sat - Dec 177:00 pm1BlackLululemon
Allison M.Tue - Dec 271:00 pm1BlackPaper Store
Belle K.
Delaney W.
Scarlett C.
Aubree M.
Kelvie N.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Melina S.Tue - Nov 226:30 pm3BlackPaper Store
Erin L.Fri - Nov 253:00 pm3Sky BlueRestore
Georgia L.Sat - Nov 2611:00 am2Sky BlueCrate and Barrel
Naya D.Sat - Dec 38:00 pm2BlackEverything But Water
Jaelynn B.Fri - Dec 95:30 pm3Sky BlueLululemon
Alexandra D.Sat - Dec 178:00 pm2BlackBarnes and Noble
Jasmine T.Tue - Dec 272:00 pm1Sky BlueRestore
Teah B.
Alexandra J.
Lexie P.
Mary M.
Avery C.
Morgan G.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Tierney M.Tue - Nov 225:30 pm3Sky BlueCrate and Barrel
Emily T.Fri - Nov 254:00 pm3Sky BlueEverything But Water
Annabella M.Sat - Nov 2610:00 am2BlackRestore
Kennedy M.Sat - Dec 38:00 pm1Sky BluePaper Store
Adara N.Fri - Dec 95:30 pm3BlackBarnes and Noble
Eva T.Sat - Dec 177:00 pm1Sky BlueCrate and Barrel
Sophia M.Tue - Dec 273:00 pm1Sky BlueEverything But Water
Bronwyn T.
Stella K.
Charlotte N.
Margot B.
Evelyn M.
Emma C.

AP -- Ice Cream

Indoor Dates (Winter 2022):

  • Match Day 1:  Friday, November 11th @ SSSC (Completed)
  • Match Day 2:  Wednesday, November 16th & Tuesday, November 22nd @ SSSC
  • Match Day 3:  Friday, November 25th @ SSSC
  • Match Day 4:  Saturday, November 26th @ SSSC
  • Match Day 5:  Friday, December 2nd @ SSSC
  • Match Day 6:  Saturday, December 10th & Sunday, December 11th @ SSSC
  • Match Day 7:  Friday, December 16th @ SSSC
  • Match Day 8:  Tuesday, December 27th @ SSSC
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Lilly M.Wed - Nov 165:00 pm1Sky BlueMoose Tracks
Devyn R.Fri - Nov 255:00 pm3BlackMint Chocolate Chip
Bridget D.Sat - Nov 263:00 pm1BlackBlack Raspberry
Caitlin C.Fri - Dec 26:30 pm3BlackRocky Road
Elena C.Sat - Dec 1011:00 am2Sky BlueCoffee Oreo
Elizabeth O.Fri - Dec 167:00 pm3Sky BlueMoose Tracks
Emily W.Tue - Dec 275:00 pm1BlackMint Chocolate Chip
Fiona G.
Maeve P.
Reese R.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Emilia S.Wed - Nov 164:00 pm2Sky BlueCoffee Oreo
Abigail E.Fri - Nov 257:00 pm3Sky BlueRocky Road
Elle R.Sat - Nov 263:00 pm1Sky BlueCookie Dough
Heidi O.Fri - Dec 27:30 pm3Sky BlueMoose Tracks
Meghan O.Sun - Dec 118:00 am2BlackMint Chocolate Chip
Emily M.Fri - Dec 166:00 pm3Sky BlueCoffee Oreo
Shea C.Tue - Dec 277:00 pm1Sky BlueRocky Road
Delaney F.
Elna M.
Piper K.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Maddie M.Wed - Nov 164:00 pm2BlackBlack Raspberry
Harper T.Fri - Nov 256:00 pm3BlackMoose Tracks
Maggie B.Sat - Nov 264:00 pm1BlackRocky Road
Alden B.Fri - Dec 25:30 pm3BlackMint Chocolate Chip
Ariana B.Sat - Dec 1011:00 am2BlackCookie Dough
Teagan P.Fri - Dec 166:00 pm3BlackBlack Raspberry
Leah M.Tue - Dec 276:00 pm1BlackMoose Tracks
Caroline B.
Anamika P.
Caoilinn F.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Nina I.Tue - Nov 227:00 pm2BlackRocky Road
Anna S.Fri - Nov 255:00 pm3Sky BlueCookie Dough
Piper H.Sat - Nov 264:00 pm2Sky BlueMoose Tracks
Emmeline H.Fri - Dec 25:30 pm3Sky BlueCoffee Oreo
Hurley H.Sun - Dec 118:00 am2Sky BlueBlack Raspberry
Charlotte T.Fri - Dec 165:00 pm3BlackRocky Road
Alexandra R.Tue - Dec 275:00 pm1Sky BlueCookie Dough
Hunter R.
Nora P.
Ana I.
Darby M.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Kaylee R.Wed - Nov 165:00 pm1BlackCookie Dough
Caroline B.Fri - Nov 256:00 pm3Sky BlueCoffee Oreo
Kate B.Sat - Nov 264:00 pm2BlackMint Chocolate Chip
Courtney D.Fri - Dec 27:30 pm3BlackBlack Raspberry
Ella A.Sat - Dec 108:00 am2Sky BlueRocky Road
Reese B.Fri - Dec 167:00 pm3BlackCookie Dough
Madisyn S.Tue - Dec 276:00 pm1Sky BlueCoffee Oreo
Maggie Hall
Catherine M.
Poppy H.
Annabel W.
RosterScheduleTimeFieldUniformOpponent
Alia D.Tue - Nov 227:00 pm2Sky BlueMint Chocolate Chip
Lauren R.Fri - Nov 257:00 pm3BlackBlack Raspberry
Mae J.Sat - Nov 264:00 pm1Sky BlueCoffee Oreo
Vanessa B.Fri - Dec 26:30 pm3Sky BlueCookie Dough
Whitney P.Sat - Dec 108:00 am2BlackMoose Tracks
Alexandra Sou.Fri - Dec 165:00 pm3Sky BlueMint Chocolate Chip
Isla F.Tue - Dec 277:00 pm1BlackBlack Raspberry
Estella C.
Hazel W.
Eliana M.
Bridget K.